Extras

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Tabitha Frazier

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Tabitha Frazier

Tabitha Frazier, Leon Co. Soil & Water Conservation-District 3

2016 Bandwagon GE: Tabitha Frazier

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Howard Kessler

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Howard Kessler

Howard Kessler, Candidate, Wakulla County Commission - District 1

2016 Bandwagon GE: Howard Kessler

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Elijah Key

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Elijah Key

Elijah Key, Candidate, (NPA) Gadsden County Superintendent of Schools

2016 Bandwagon GE: Elijah Key

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Chuck Hess

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Chuck Hess

Chuck Hess, Candidate, Wakulla County Commission - District 5

2016 Bandwagon GE: Chuck Hess

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Brad Harvey

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Brad Harvey

Brad Harvey, Candidate, Wakulla County Property Appraiser

2016 Bandwagon GE: Brad Harvey

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Walt McNeil

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Walt McNeil

Walt McNeil, Candidate, (DEM) Leon County Sheriff

2016 Bandwagon GE: Walt McNeil

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Walter Dartland

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Walter Dartland

Walter Dartland, Candidate (DEM) U.S. Representative, District 2

2016 Bandwagon GE: Walter Dartland

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Tommy Mills

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Tommy Mills

Tommy Mills, Candidate, (NPA) Leon County Sheriff

2016 Bandwagon GE: Tommy Mills

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Rocky Hanna

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Rocky Hanna

Rocky Hanna, Candidate, (NPA) Leon County Superintendent of Schools

2016 Bandwagon GE: Rocky Hanna

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Rob Lapham

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Rob Lapham

Rob Lapham, Candidate,(LPF) U.S. Representative-District 2

2016 Bandwagon GE: Rob Lapham

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Ramon Alexander

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Ramon Alexander

Ramon Alexander, Candidate, (DEM) State Representative - District 8

2016 Bandwagon GE: Ramon Alexander

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Ralph C. Thomas

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Ralph C. Thomas

Ralph C. Thomas, candidate, Wakulla County Commission - District 1

2016 Bandwagon GE: Ralph C. Thomas

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Pete Williams

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Pete Williams

Pete Williams, Candidate, (REP) State Attorney-Circuit 2

2016 Bandwagon GE: Pete Williams

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Patricia Ann Sunday

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Patricia Ann Sunday

Patricia Ann Sunday, Candidate, (NPA) Leon County Superintendent of Schools

2016 Bandwagon GE: Patricia Ann Sunday

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Neal Dunn

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Neal Dunn

Neal Dunn, Candidate (REP) U.S. Representative, District 2

2016 Bandwagon GE: Neal Dunn

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Nancy Miller

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Nancy Miller

Nancy Miller, Candidate, (REP) State Senator-District 3

2016 Bandwagon GE: Nancy Miller

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Mike Wood

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Mike Wood

Mike Wood, Candidate, (NPA) Leon County Sheriff

2016 Bandwagon GE: Mike Wood

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Mary Ann Lindley

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Mary Ann Lindley

Mary Ann Lindley, Candidate, Leon County Commission At-Large Group 1

2016 Bandwagon GE: Mary Ann Lindley

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Mark Earley

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Mark Earley

Mark Earley, Candidate, Leon County Supervisor of Elections

2016 Bandwagon GE: Mark Earley

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Manny Joanos

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Manny Joanos

Manny Joanos, Candidate, Leon County Commission - District 2

2016 Bandwagon GE: Manny Joanos

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Loranne Ausley

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Loranne Ausley

Loranne Ausley, Candidate, (DEM) State Representative-District 9

2016 Bandwagon GE: Loranne Ausley

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: John Paul Bailey

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: John Paul Bailey

John Paul Bailey, Candidate, (REP) Leon County Tax Collector

2016 Bandwagon GE: John Paul Bailey

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Jim Messer

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Jim Messer

Jim Messer, Candidate, (REP) State Representative-District 9

2016 Bandwagon GE: Jim Messer

Video thumbnail: WFSU Perspectives 2016 Bandwagon GE: Jimbo Jackson

WFSU Perspectives

2016 Bandwagon GE: Jimbo Jackson

Jimbo Jackson, Candidate, Leon County Commission - District 2

2016 Bandwagon GE: Jimbo Jackson